Bienvenu sur le site de l'amicale des anciens de l’athénée Warocqué de Morlanwelz

Palmares 2013

1bis Anglais

CUYPERS Sheron
KOHILI Mohamed
LANZA Ilona

1bis Néerlandais

JOSSE Angela
KREUTZ Jonathan
PAUWELS Nathan
SAUCEZ Elodie
VINCK Alexandra

1A

ARENA Carmelina
CAMBAY Amélie
DEBAUCHE Thomas
DENAYER Marinne
GUARINO Erika
KALIMIRA KABAGAYA M
LAPAGLIA Chiara
MORETTI Shana
NAVARRA Baptiste
OLAR Kitti
RICCIARDONE Luca
TOUSSAINT Julien
UNGARO Margo
VAN DEN ABEELE Laure
WINCQ Louis


1B


AGUILERA COLOMBARA Z.
BAILLEUL Maeva
CIURO Adrien
DENTENEER Corentin
DEVILLEZ Géraud
HELLIN Guillaume
HEUCHAMPS Adrien
HUART Mara
HUBERT Mike
MARCHAND Clara
NOTARNICOLA Emilie
PAVONCELLI Camille
PERES Telma
STRAZZERI Ilario
TA LONG Vu
WEETS Guillaume


1C


BLONDIAUX Louanne
BORGELION Aude
CAMBIER Charlotte
COLASANTE Eléonore
DELIÈG Nicolas
DUBRAY Tatiana
GUISSET Hugo
INCORVAIA Nicolas
LEPOWIC Peran
LETERTRE Danaé
MARTIN-RICO Diego
PEZZOTTI Leandro
PICCOLO Diego
PINCHART Pauline


1D


BEKKA Nadjim
DE BONT Ludovic
DELFOSSE Tom
DENIS Océane
ESPESO-CALVO Anthony
FRAGAPANE Lisa
LEVANT Jeremiah
RADELET Théo
RAMDANI Kahina
SELLESLAGS Natacha
VAN HUFFELEN Lisa
VERSCHELDEN Alizée
YILMAZ Irem Nur


1E


BEDNAREK Charlotte
BUIDIN Simon
CIUNI Stéfania
CLARA Lauryne
CRESCITELLI Evana
DEHON Fabre
D'ELIA Mirko
FORMOLO Jessica
FOUCART Alyssa
HASSAINI Célina
HASSAINI Idris
MABILLE Corentin
WABAGA YALALA Angèle


1F


CARION Priscilia
CHIAVETTA Ugo
CROUSSE Corentin
DERIDDER Camille
DIAMANTI Sarah
FERAY Alicia
FERRINI Sarah
KERDRAON Valentin
MARSIL Méghane
NABLI Maxime
PADALINA Célia
PIRET Simon
POULAIN Melina
RAMOS-TEIXEIRA Noa
RETIF Quentin


1G


ANASTASIA Alessio
ANNATELLI Logan
BOZOTI Manley
BRUNO Filippo
BRUNO Hugo
CINARELLI Pauline
DELLA VECCHIA Eloïse
DEMEERELEERE Marie
HAINAUT Noémie
HARPIGNY Anju
HASSAINI Ynes
LIONTI Clara
MARRON MENDES Alicia
VAN ANDERLECHT Manon
VANOPSLAGH Matiss


1H


CARDOEN Guillaume
CUVELIER Madison
DE KEYSER Kimberley
DE NARDI Serena
DELFORGE Laure
HENRIST Nathanaël
LE MÊN Marion
MARCELLI Samuel
PIERREUX Myriam
RONNEAU Alexi
RUGINA Benis-Paul
SAHIN Salih
SEDEK Arnaud
STELANDRE Thomas


1I

BORREMANS Lara
BOURJAC Tom
CLAEYS Amélie
DE SMET Charlotte
DEGALLAIX Claire
DOYEN Alexandre
GASPARI Giovanni
GERALDO Kézia
GOBERT Ritchy
MAZZARINO Martino
MINNOYE Antoine
PORCU Laura
SAIEVA Cevy
VANHENTEN Dany


1J


AMORE Davina
BARGELLINI Timéry
BERNARD Lissa
BRUNO Noa
COCIMANO Quentin
DE LUCA Valentin
DELHAYE Héloïse
GREUSE Marius
HAMMACHE Kenza
MALTIER Benjamin
PAQUOT Matthias
PICHRY Cassandra
RASSART Cassi
RIZZO Baptiste
SEUTIN Yannick
TRAUB Tikama
VLEUGELS Chloë


1K


CANSIER Valentine
CZEKAJ Maya
DE FABRITIIS Rachel
DE GEYTERE Manon
DEBELLE Chloé
DENIS Thibaut
DEWIT Priscillia
HENINI Farah
JOCKIN Noémie
LUCCA Alexandre
MONGIOVI Gloria
SAMPOUX Perrine
SCHEIRELINCK Ohane


1L


ALBERT Dilva
AYADI Sherazade
BASSO Andreas
BRION Alexandre
COLETTE Emma
DANDOIS Amélie
DUQUESNOY Ilona
ELIAS Gwendal
GIUSTO Flavia
GIUSTO Floriano
LAFONTAINE Anne
SCELFO Luca
STAVAUX Eloise
WILISQUI Cassidy
ZEZZA Adriano


2A


BAILLY Arthur
CANTARELLA Ugo
CAREGNATO Lea
DI MASO Elisa
D'ONOFRIO Althea
FIORITO Kiara
FRAGAPANE Victoria
NIKOLAJEV Sacha
POULEUR Thomas
QUINTIN Alana
SANTANGELO Matilda
SANTORO Alessandro
SOLLAMI Ilona
SPAGNUOLO Manuela
VALENNE Elisa


2B


AYDIN Idris
BERTEOTTI Alexandre
COLIANNI Luca
DE PASCALE Matteo
FOURBISSEUR Xavier
GERACI Elise
HASTIR Benjamin
LACOSTE Alexis
MBONGOUM MBOUEBE M.
RUGGIERO Fabio
TASSIGNON Pauline
VANHÉE Céline


2Bis Anglais


CARRUBBA Priscilla
LOISEAU Sullyvan
VAN DAELE Floriane
YAO Le Kang


2Bis Néerlandais


BYIRINGIRO Janvier
DEBAUCHE Anthony
JACOBS Lisa
KOC Yelda
LISOT Robin
MICHAUX Lorenzo
PARISSI Emilie
TALBI Yasmine
VANDYCK Elise
VERCAMMEN Arthur


2C


BORGELION Florent
BORGELION Gilles
DE BOUVERE Sacha
DRAPIER Laurent
FIVREMONT Dorian
LEVEUGLE Manon
MOUSTY Fanny
PHILIPPE Megan
SOLDANO Philippe
VENEZIANO Maïko


2D


DELL'ARIA Luigi
DI CARA-LAVALLE A.
DI VIRGILIO Silvio
FUINO Thomas
INCARDONA Enrico
LODDO Andrea
MESSAOUDENE Nahel
RADELET Alexandre


2E


BORMANS Louanne
CORDIER Killiane
D'AMICO Leanna
DELGUSTE Eva
GILLEZ Tamara
MASSON Tanguy
MULQUIN Marine
SEBBAGH Zohra
THAUVOYE Brittany
XIANG Xin
ZUPANCIC Céline




2F


                         
ALLOISIO Alexandre
ARACE Alexia
BARBIER Sandrine
BOIS D'ENGHIEN Thibaud
BORDIGNON Marine
DE NUTTE Sarah
DE SMET Nathan
DUBRULE Romane
ROSAMILIA Tania
SEBILLE Maëlle


2G


CICIRETTI Dona
DEBUYSÈRE Guillaume
FIAMMA Aurore
GIORDANO Carmelo
LOPARCO Julie
MEO Giuliano
MICHEL Charlotte
NOLARD Camille
SAHLI Lounis
SMEDA Loris
VINDEVOGEL Leelou
VIZZIELLO Vanessa


2H


AYDIN Levent
BABUSIAUX Nathanaël
BULINCKX Salomee
DELATTRE Hugo
DELFOSSE Adèle
DENEUFBOURG Guillaume
DI GIANNANTONIO Diego
DUEZ Nicolas
FONTAINE Adrien
GORBITZ Maxence
JACQMIN Louis
LANA Marie
PACCA Loredana
STAELEN Samuel Junior
VANHEMELRYCK Isaline
VIKELIS Mélanie
ZARIOH Manele


2I


BAILLY Antoine
BERGERET Stacy
BILOTTA Thomas
BOURDAIN Amaury
HALEIN Charline
LOZANO Mikael
MARINI Alexis
STEFANINI Mirco
VERSTREPEN Eva
VERSTREPEN Louise


2J


BOONAERT Valentine
CECI Maud
FRAGAPANE Cloé
ENEGATTI Alexandra


2K


BAUDOUX Aurore
BRUART Emilie
CASTIAUX Damien
CUSCHERA Rosanna
GAROFANO Victoria
HONOREZ Pauline
LIZIN Clemence
MABILLE Jerôme
MABILLE Maxime
PARENTE Massimo
SANTOCONO Ugo
 ECRÉTIN Hugo


3B1


GILLOT Camille
MEUNIER Justine
PICCOLO Carmela
SPISSO Eva
TONELLI Vittorio
WUYTACK Ludivine


3B2


AMARA Laura
BASTIEN Pauline
CASTELAIN Naomi
DAVE Madison
DE BAETS Salomé
GOOSSENS Naomi
HAMACHE Célia
MMUNGA MULENGWA G -S
PAGANO Cloé
ROSE Alexandre
SEBBAGH Yasmina


3C


COLETTE Sacha
DE TAYE Victoria
DUPIEREUX Thomas


3D1


AROS MARTINEZ Romina
BAILLY Juliette
BAUDUIN Larissa
D'AQUINO Mandy
DURANT Maud
NAVEZ Grégory


3D2


BOIVIN Morgane
BRUNO Arthur
CLOSTERMAN Nolan
COLSON Arthur
D'ALESSANDRO Sarah
DARCHAMBEAU Melvyn
FONZI Carla
GENARD Elisa
GIORDANO Mattéo
HASSELIN Robin
HAVEAUX Marine
LABBÉ Thibault
MATTHYS Romain
OLIVERI Gaetano
PAVONCELLI Maxime
SPELMANS Logan
VANDAELE Elise


3D3


ALBERICO Doriane
BAIO Eva
BROSTEAUX Christophe
CHANTRENNE Estelle
DAGOBERTI Marco
DAUCHOT Robin
DELAFONTAINE Flau
DUBOIS Maximilen
DUGAUQUIER Alison
ELIAS Kyllian
HENRARD Gwendal
LAROTONDA Emily
LAURENT Mathilde
LEFRANC Manon
LICATA Corentin
MANDERLIER Julien
MORONCINI Gérôme


3D4


ATTARDO Sarah
COGLIANDRO Silvio
DECOCK Maxence
DI SILVESTRO Marion
DUFOUR Simon
MABILLE Elise
MASTROBERTI Fiona
MILITELLO Giuseppe
NOKEL Lydia
ROISIN Pauline
RUIZ LOZANO Livia
RUIZ LOZANO Manola
SAHLI Yacine
XIANG Yi
ZETI Laoro


3E1


AVARINO Daila
COUPIN Anne-Catherine
QUENON Lisa


3G1


ACCOU Lara
BRACKEVELD Sacha
CASTERMAN Sabrina
COGNET Bérénice
DI PRONIO Marie
DRUGMAND Victoria
DUPONG Julien
GERARDY Antoine
LAMBERT William
PETROCELLI Lena
SCAMARDI Laeticia
SPITERI François
VAN ASSCHE Ludovic


3G2


ASSOLARI Alessandro
BONACORSI Bruno
DECOCK Valentine
DENISTY Lucien
JAUMOT Loris
LOPEZ-CELA Manuel
SAINT-GHISLAIN Massimo
VRUNA Alessandro


4B1


BOGARD Killian
COCCIASECCA Matilda
CRESCITELLI Doriana
MACCHIA Malena


4B2


                         
DELL'ARIA Laurie
DUEZ Laure
ESPESO-CALVO Mathias
LACROIX Océane
LIBEAU Ludivine
MARATTA Léa
PAUL Maureen
USAKIEWICZ Alicja
WELLENS Marine


4CD1


                         
CEYSENS Louise
AGUILERA COLOMBARA D 
CHAPELLE Darla
CHIF Quentin
HEESE Karl
HENNAUT Amandine
JADOT Lorie
MATHIEU Sarah
MERLO Céline
ROTONDA Mathys
VANDER MOTTE Andrew
WAUTIER Adélaïde

          


4D2


DERIDOUX Amandine
LAMBLIN Marine
LAMBLIN Raphaël
QUERIAT Loïc
RENDACE Alessandro
SEDEK Axel
UWILINGIYIMANA Victor


4D3


ANDRÉ Odile
COLANTONIO Lorenzo
DE BACKER Maëlle
DREWEK Isalyne
FORT Rowan
GILLAIN Kathleen
GILMONT Florian
HASTIR Joachim
LAMBERT Jody
VAN GEEM Nathan
XIE Junxian


4D4


BORGELION Elisa
BUFFART Beverly
GRANGIER Gladys
NGAMBI Laura
SAMPOUX Valentin
TRAUB Motima
WATTECAMPS Maureen


4D5


BANUSZ Alexandra
COUSIN Christina
DI MASO Giulia
HELLIN Pauline
HUCHON Kathleen
HUCHON Timothy
ZANCA Lucas


4E1


ANASTASIA Sélénia
BEQUET Clothilde
CHALLE Estelle
COLINA Matthias
LAFALIZE Déborah


4G1


ANDRIOLO Luca
DEPLUS Ellyne
GERACI Maxine
LOPEZ CELA Laeticia
MARTIN-RICO Margaux
MENEGATTI Estelle
SARAY Margaux
SCHIFANO Mathias


4G2


MBILA Leonard


5B1


ALBERGHINI Laura
BENIS Florian
BERKHOFF SMIT Sophie
CHAPELLE Victoria
DE GRAEVE Caroline
DE VOS Leydi
DUBOIS Corry
HASSAINI Leïla
HOYAUX Kevin
JACQUES Maxime
MARTIN Héloïse
MAZZA Anne-Sophie
PADALINA Laora
SBILLE Thomas
VAQUERO Valentine


5B2


BROUCKE Charlotte
DESCHUYTENEER Damien
PELLERING Emilie
SOTIAUX Greg


5C1


MICHAUX Terence
SPETALE Jules
D'AMICO Joseph
HONORE Valentin
POURBAIX Maëlig


5C2


SEUTIN Nathan
DEKEYZER Céline
DI MICHELE Thomas
DORIGO Miguel
JANSSENS Laura
KANFOUD Ahmed
LARDINOIS Margot
LAVALLE Vincenzo
MANDERLIER Maxime
RANERI Santo
ROUSSEAU Maxime
SOLDANO Maria-Carmela
STAQUET Aurélien
VERMALEN Mathieu


5D1


DURANT Axelle
MUSCH Pierre
AGUILERA COLOMBARA M.
DAGOBERTI Nicodemo
DELIÈGE Jessica
GODEFROID Auréli
KALIMIRA Ines
KAYA Eda
MAES Stacy
MAZZEO Brandon
RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO D
SAHIN Seyda-Nur
SAHLI Anissa
TASCA Ines
VANDERELST Julie


5D2


CAPIZZI Laura
DETRY Ilona
GARCET Amandine
GUARNERI Clara
HOUSSIER Morgane
OLIVERI Giovanna


5E1


BELLAHRECHE Morad
COCCO Fiorella
HOUZE Quentin
IACONO Giuliano
MARQUEBREUCQ C.
MATTHYS Samuel
SCIUTO Mara

                    


5E2


DEPELSENAIRE Boris

      


5G1


ALEXANDER Julien
DUPIEREUX-FETTWEIS V.
VAN DEN ABEELE Elodie
VRANCKX Kéziah


5G2


ANTONIAZZI Rémy
BEAUPREZ Samanta
CUBEDDU Leslie
DEMEUNIER Maureen
GAGLIANO Thomas
GARIN Martial
GOZZO Michaël
HARVENGT Nathan
LEVANT Antonin
LUCINGO Anissa
WATRIN Arnaud


6B1


BAIZE Lucie
BOCKLANT Eric
CARNOLI Fiona
COCCIARDI Andrea
MATTEI Roméo
MAUGERI Mélina
MEGNA Elisa
RÉTIF Guillaume
SIGNOR Marygane
VAESEN Loris
WILQUIN Maud


6B2


CABRON Lisa
CHARLEZ Emilie
CIAVARELLA Manon
CLINI Dorian
DECOUVREUR Noémie
ELOY Florine
LECOMTE Sacha
LEGIERSKI Manon
LOMBARDO Laura
LOUVRIER Bérangère
MARECHAL-DEVRESSE D.
MESSINA Dorian
PECHON Alisson
RECH Gaëlle
VAN CLEEMPUT Camille
VANHASSEL Alycia
VOLKAERT Sabrina


6C1


GUILBERT Thomas
RODRIGUEZ-ALONSO P.
VAN BAELEN Guillaume
DIALLO Mamadian
PIZZIRUSSO Loris
SPAGNIUOLO Nicolas


6C2


SOHIER Luc
THIRY Pierre
DELVAUX Marine

 


6D1


ANDRÉ Ségolène
CAMASTRA Massimo
KOVAL Mohéra
RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ M. ATTARDO Laura
BOULANGER Lorena
BRUNO Lorella
CAPIAUX Lolita
COULON Audrey
DICARA Baptiste
FRAGAPANE Mégane
GAROFANO Lorena
GILLAIN Benoît
JULIEN Martin
SCAILLET Jessika


6D2


BARONE Mareva
VAN KERCKHOVE Laura
BELLAERT Samuel
CARTON Mélanie
MOUSTY Chloé
SCHIORLIN Luca
TRAUB Muna
VAN WYMEERSCH Jordan
VIZZINI Ilenia


6E1


SIGNOR Jordan


6E2


SCAMARDI Giovanni


6G1


BORMANS Thomas
DI GIOVANNI Cynthia
RUIZ LOZANO Tatiana
VANDENDOOREN Caroline
VARISANO Emily
WILKET Mayerling


6G2


BELLANCA Lory
COUVREUR Perrine
DENIS Alexandre
WARGNIES Maureen